1hss.com

Your home for hair/hair cutting/head shaving stories

The Best Authors...

The following author have been voted the best authors on the site, by you the readers. To be included in this list the author must have at least three stories published here and at least 60 total votes.

From highest rated to...

AuthorStories postedTotal story viewsAverage ratingTotal story ratings
Dreamer68923,1084.704,489
RunnerKate3134,1064.63808
BarberingMyWife6151,8724.611,010
Karenbouff12252,4014.611,582
Ls Ds31270,0174.611,798
Rayzur17195,0834.611,047
Daisy Mane9229,8584.601,456
PT35715,2344.603,458
Shear pleasure10209,6164.591,183
SnipSnip8191,0064.591,004
Evan471,0304.58530
Fantasy Girl13157,2764.58584
Gemini334,1894.58233
KeepItShort8146,6764.58566
ShavenLocks3152,2524.58683
Ivanna Beesmooth5143,4794.57928
JimB50397,7974.571,085
Karenbouff and Jamfart558,5494.57332
Nikki9141,7724.57673
Stephanie6142,7264.57477
Classic Cut17333,6964.561,763
CrewCutter33308,5734.561,184
Heavenlyhair333,4384.56218
Off-cut41437,4814.561,664
RatherBeBald387,4364.56325
Sabrina S.774,3514.56350
Shortbacker461,1044.56356
Auslander659,5774.55350
Hairlove81689,7964.55411
James868,9474.55218
SPP347,3524.55263
Tina990,0644.55199
y10013y13209,5024.55915
Ynot321,5184.5573
Chemdog323,5234.54142
Amanesqueeze336,9514.54153
Clipper Cut Barber674,4104.54268
David25051595,9884.54289
Dreadlocks17255,8804.541,338
HairGoneEverywhere337,9704.54155
Just A. Trim356,5514.54243
Stingray45458,4344.54356
Tammy479,3844.54464
Angel335,9014.53154
Becca UK443,3374.53214
Bingohandjob10182,6214.531,194
Blaior460,3314.53347
Crazyfrog11126,9204.53495
Greg18133,3624.53381
HaircutLover91453,0894.53287

50 records


RSS Feed By visiting 1hss.com you are agreeing to our Terms of service
Add your story to 1hss.com

Your Internet home for stories about male and female haircuts, head shaves, buzz cuts, alternative hairstyles, and more!
Copyright 2002-2017 by the owners of 1hss.com